Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday September 19, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Indian River @ Hartland 7/8 Coed
 
Friday September 20, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Step - Strength- Core Interval Class - Session #8
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5-6 boys @ Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr.3-4): Plainfield @ Hartland 3/4 Boys
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5/6 Girls @ Practice
 
Monday September 23, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Complete Conditioning - Session #8
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5-6 boys @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5/6 Girls @ Practice
 
Tuesday September 24, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 2,3,4): Hartford @ Hartland 2/3/4 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Hartland 7/8 Coed @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dog Obedience Training - Dog Obedience
 
Wednesday September 25, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Circuit Training - Session #8
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Cardigan @ Hartland 7/8 Coed
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Windsor @ Hartland 5/6 Girls
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Gentle Strength, Flowing Power - Gentle Strength, Flowing Power
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5-6 boys @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr.3-4): Hartland 3/4 Boys @ Practice
 
Thursday September 26, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Lempster @ Hartland 7/8 Coed
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 2,3,4): Hartland 2/3/4 Girls @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr.3-4): Hartland 3/4 Boys @ Practice
 
Friday September 27, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Step - Strength- Core Interval Class - Session #8
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5-6 boys @ Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 2,3,4): Woodstock @ Hartland 2/3/4 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Hartland 7/8 Coed @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5/6 Girls @ Practice
 
Monday September 30, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Complete Conditioning - Session #8
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Weathersfield @ Hartland 5/6 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 2,3,4): Weathersfield @ Hartland 2/3/4 Girls
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5-6 boys @ Practice
 
Tuesday October 1, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Windsor @ Hartland 7/8 Coed
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 2,3,4): Hartland 2/3/4 Girls @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dog Obedience Training - Dog Obedience
 
Wednesday October 2, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Circuit Training - Session #8
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr.3-4): Hartland 3/4 Boys @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5/6 Girls @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Gentle Strength, Flowing Power - Gentle Strength, Flowing Power
 
Thursday October 3, 2019
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr.3-4): Weathersfield @ Hartland 3/4 Boys
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 2,3,4): Hartland 2/3/4 Girls @ Practice
 
Friday October 4, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Step - Strength- Core Interval Class - Session #8
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Mascoma @ Hartland 5-6 boys
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Hartland 7/8 Coed @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Mascoma @ Hartland 5/6 Girls
 
Monday October 7, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Complete Conditioning - Session #9
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartford @ Hartland 5-6 boys
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Hartland 7/8 Coed @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr.3-4): Hartland 3/4 Boys @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5/6 Girls @ Practice
 
Tuesday October 8, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Claremont @ Hartland 7/8 Coed
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartford @ Hartland 5/6 Girls
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dog Obedience Training - Dog Obedience
 
Wednesday October 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Circuit Training - Session #9
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5/6 Girls @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Gentle Strength, Flowing Power - Gentle Strength, Flowing Power
 
Thursday October 10, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
5:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr.3-4): Woodstock @ Hartland 3/4 Boys
 
Friday October 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Step - Strength- Core Interval Class - Session #9
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5-6 boys @ Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Hartland 7/8 Coed @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5/6 Girls @ Practice
 
Monday October 14, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Complete Conditioning - Session #9
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5-6 boys @ Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr.3-4): Springfield @ Hartland 3/4 Boys
 
Tuesday October 15, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Hartland 7/8 Coed @ Practice
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 2,3,4): Plainfield @ Hartland 2/3/4 Girls
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dog Obedience Training - Dog Obedience
 
Wednesday October 16, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Circuit Training - Session #9
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Weathersfield @ Hartland 5-6 boys
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr.3-4): Hartland 3/4 Boys @ Practice
 
Thursday October 17, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Boys Soccer (Gr.3-4): Windsor @ Hartland 3/4 Boys
 
Friday October 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Step - Strength- Core Interval Class - Session #9
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After school Program 2019/20 - After School 2019-2020
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boys and Girls Middle School Soccer - Hartland Coed Middle School Soccer: Hartland 7/8 Coed @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer K-6 - Girls Soccer (Gr. 5-6): Hartland 5/6 Girls @ Practice